Televes Televes
Televes
Language: en | fr | de | it | pl | pt | ru | es
Televes
Televes
Televes
Televes

2 Fibres Indoor LSFH 300m.

Ref. 231901

Additional Infomation
Pictures: 
Technical manuals: 
Televés reserves the right to modify the product.The product may be different than shown in the picture.
Reference  231901
 No. of fibers  2
 Fiber type 9/125 (G657A2)
 Attenuation dB/Km ≤ 0.4 (1310 nm); ≤ 0,3 (1550 nm)
 Fibre’s tight buffer mat’l LSFH & flame retardant
Ø mm 0,9 ± 0,05
 Cable jacket mat’l LSFH & flame retardant
Ø mm 3,5 ± 0.2
color orange
 Bending radius 5 x Ø
 Short tension N 500
 Short crash N/100mm 500
 Oper. temperature ºC -20...+70
 Pack 300 m
Additional Infomation
Pictures: 
Technical manuals: 
Televes
Televes Televes