Namn pÄ favoritlistan kan inte lÀmnas tomt
Transceiver

Transceiver

Transceiver

1000SX SFP LC MMF

SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) Pluggable Optical Module, 1000SX with LC connector that offers the possibility to extend the network up to 220m/550m through multi mode dual fiber.
Ref. 831503
Generate PDF
EAN13: 8424450153123
Product no:
E-no:
El-nr:
SKU
831503
Huvudegenskaper
  • SFP module
  • 1000SX fibre
  • Multi mode
  • For connections up to 200m/550m
  • LC connector
  • Tx=850, Rx=850