The wishlist name can't be left blank
SC/APC Optical Attenuator

SC/APC Optical Attenuator

SC/APC Optical Attenuator

1310/1550nm 2dB

2dB optical attenuator in 1310/1550nm equipped with SC/APC connectors. Used to adjust the input levels to the dynamic range of devices.

Ref. 236410
Generate PDF
EAN13: 8424450190449
SKU
236410
Technical specifications
Connectors SC/APC
Attenuation dB 2
Wavelength nm 1310/1550
Return losses
dB ≥ 65
Max. power
mW
500
Max. power
dBm 27