The wishlist name can't be left blank
SC/APC Optical Attenuator

SC/APC Optical Attenuator

SC/APC Optical Attenuator

1310/1550nm 10dB

10dB optical attenuator in 1310/1550nm equipped with SC/APC connection. Used to adjust the input levels to the dynamic range of devices.

Ref. 236412
Generate PDF
EAN13: 8424450190463
SKU
236412
Technical specifications
Connectors SC/APC
Attenuation dB 10
Wavelength nm 1310/1550
Return losses
dB ≥ 65
Max. power
mW
500
Max. optical power
dBm 27