The wishlist name can't be left blank
FC/UPC optical attenuator

FC/UPC optical attenuator

SC/APC Optical Attenuator

SC/APC Optical Attenuator

FC/UPC optical attenuator

1310 nm/1550 nm 15 dB

15 dB optical attenuator in 1310 nm/1550 nm equipped with FC/UPC connection. Allows optical power adjustment to the required input levels for the fiber-to-RF converters in an optical LNB solution
Ref. 2366
Generate PDF
EAN13: 8424450144428
SKU
2366